Bookmakers and found arbs

#BookmakerArbs (actual)Events (with arbs)
1XBet285594475
Bet9ja53761877
BetAtHome29901185
Betcity288191354
Betclic60901874
Betdaq484867
Betfair Ex6721495
Betfair SB26351756
Betfred5801209
Betsafe55261542
Bwin6871168
Favbet49621597
Fonbet2147893
Intertops1122706
Ladbrokes1738675
Leonbets2408930
LigaStavok91433966
Loving Bet24012167
Marathonbet189303356
Matchbook1421383
Merrybet26912214
NaijaBet24991767
NairaBet6498830
Olimp92162161
Paddypower5531558
Parimatch39251648
Pinnacle3724819
Sbobet2737784
Titanbet66481527
Unibet151021443
Vbet87632083
Williamhill34363951
Winline106041903
Winners Goldenbet14672247
Zenit239001495