Bookmakers and found arbs

#BookmakerArbs (actual)Events (with arbs)
Olimp114431259
Bwin2083641
Zenit5914710
Marathonbet174012339
Betcity1909813
Pinnacle4272466
Leonbets20221374
Sbobet1919440
Betfair SB66901125
Williamhill981784
BetAtHome3689642
Intertops1552468
Unibet23048988
Vbet100051122
Betfred3218727
1XBet136291569
Betclic3398948
Betsafe6849856
Bookmaker2317907
Fonbet2453608
LigaStavok689825
Titanbet870974
Winline1721809
Parimatch73871049
Smarkets7068583
Betfair Ex711906
Betdaq85383
bet9ja64511361
Merrybet63391246
Loving Bet51495
Winners Goldenbet99351070