Bookmakers and found arbs

#BookmakerArbs (actual)Events (with arbs)
1XBet95041299
BetAtHome486504
Betcity9234788
Betclic2089776
Betdaq39307
Betfair Ex770597
Betfair SB98514
Betfred412528
Betsafe988713
Bwin1629592
Favbet1794833
Fonbet1418508
Intertops173336
Leonbets925470
LigaStavok519687
Loving Bet301833
Marathonbet74851840
Matchbook89101
Merrybet1727866
NairaBet1727313
Olimp3283754
Parimatch4404798
Pinnacle1048337
Sbobet432440
Smarkets1124720
Titanbet1319694
Unibet8787831
Vbet5095849
Williamhill6001283
Winline1541545
Winners Goldenbet2126754
Zenit5553594
bet9ja1156634