Bookmakers and found arbs

#BookmakerArbs (actual)Events (with arbs)
1XBet307704466
Bet9ja56181875
BetAtHome31481183
Betcity315121347
Betclic64741873
Betdaq518867
Betfair Ex8591490
Betfair SB28691750
Betfred2501199
Betsafe58991543
Bwin56261167
Favbet88511601
Fonbet2281897
Intertops1225707
Ladbrokes1642678
Leonbets2507933
LigaStavok97093973
Loving Bet23902155
Marathonbet202423366
Matchbook1478382
Merrybet28622218
NaijaBet27571765
NairaBet6738825
Olimp99082157
Paddypower5871556
Parimatch41101643
Pinnacle3881815
Sbobet1997787
Titanbet71321515
Unibet173021389
Vbet94642061
Williamhill36123951
Winline111771888
Winners Goldenbet16112245
Zenit266571496